2016年度

前期
 谷田部 克美  (神奈川県横浜市)
 松田 瀞劉  (大阪府茨木市)
 稲葉 義之  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 Manon Lee
 (メイノン リー)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 森谷 梓  (神奈川県横須賀市)
 Joost Franken
 (ヨースト フランケン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Talin van Wijck
 (タリン ヴァン ヴェーク)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Michael Knoester
 (マイケル クヌースター)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Charles Savage
 (チャールズ サベイジ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)

後期
 滝瀬 真紀  (埼玉県東松山市)
 荒川 満平  (埼玉県越谷市)
 長尾 一  (東京都町田市)
 岡 純子  (東京都)
 本柳 博朗  (東京都)
 岡村 亜希子  (茨城県笠間市)
 高田 曜子  (東京都三鷹市)
 金倉 真以  (大阪府高槻市)
 橋本 智子  (兵庫県尼崎市)
 宮川 信幸  (愛知県春日井市)
 山田 綾乃  (京都市)
 月井 智恵  (神奈川県川崎市)
 小野 兼司  (東京都)
 石橋 聡志  (茨城県筑西市)
 酒井 ひかる  (東京都)
 福永 有希  (神奈川県横浜市)
 大久保 力  (東京都武蔵野市)
 白村 隆  (三重県四日市)
 下田 茂秀  (三重県四日市)
 三浦 明人  (愛知県名古屋)
 柴田 正信  (三重県四日市)
 山本 誠  (愛知県名古屋市)
 近藤 恵子  (愛知県豊田市)
 長谷川 千芳  (愛知県名古屋市)
 山下 真由子  (愛知県名古屋市)
 Guy Champoux
 (ギイ シャンプー)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Grace S. Bortolin
 (江 紹 華)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Nancy Bell
 (ナンシー ベル)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Kelly Spelay
 (ケリー スピーレイ)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Chie Yamano
 (山野 智映)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Shunya Yokomizo
 (横溝 駿矢)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 いざさ 芳子  (大阪市)
 野間 綾子  (大阪市)
 渡邊 茂  (岐阜県瑞穂市)
 渡邊 いく代  (岐阜県瑞穂市)
 上田 敦子  (大阪市)
 越久田 活子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 足立 磨美  (大阪府摂津市)
 寺尾 敏幸  (広島市)
 渡辺 多紀子  (広島県福山市)
 Barbara Ziker
 (バーバラ ズィッカー)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Annette Achmüller de Acosta
 (アネット アフムラー デ アコスタ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Manuela Satori Panagopoulou
 (マヌエラ サトリ パナゴポウロウ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Alexis Panos
 (アレキスィス パノス)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Siegfried Ullrich
 (ジークフリード ウルリッヒ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Julia Bichert
 (ユリア ビヒャート)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 David Eisenblätter
 (デイヴィッド アイゼンブラッター)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Svenja Dietrich Klitzing
 (スヴェンニャ ディートリッヒ  フォン・クリツィン)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Sabine Ninnsger
 (ザビネ ニニンズガー)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Brigitte Grimberg
 (ブリギッテ グリムバーグ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Egidius Kunz
 (エギディウス クンツ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Anja Gudrun Mays
 (アンニャ グドルン メイズ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Gabriele Heinze
 (ガブリエル ハインツェ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Christina Mühlig
 (クリスティ-ナ ムーリッグ)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Ursula Tönniges
 (ウルスラ トンニース)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Sabine Thiem
 (ザビーネ ティーム)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Elena Tittes
 (エレナ ティティース)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 若松 夏美  (千葉県習志野市)
 栄 康次郎  (埼玉県春日部市)
 高柳 晴美  (埼玉県春日部市)
 森岡 陽子  (東京都)
 明村 歩実  (滋賀県彦根市)
 板垣 有香  (兵庫県神戸市)
 亀石 明男  (兵庫県明石市)
 大川 美貴子  (大阪府豊中市)
 前田 麻理  (東京都)
 村松 久子  (東京都)
 青木 奈保美  (東京都)
 宮崎 千恵子  (東京都武蔵野市)
 南 汐織里  (千葉市)
 秋山 麗香
 (アキヤマ レイカ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 齋藤 歩  (埼玉県上尾市)
 齋藤 孝次  (埼玉県上尾市)
 Chua Siew Gek
 (蔡 秀 玉)
 SINGAPORE
 (シンガポール)
 Jamie Foo San Eng
 (符 善 英)
 SINGAPORE
 (シンガポール)
 Suporn Arriwong
 (陸 景 煕)
 SINGAPORE
 (シンガポール)
 Emily Williams
 (エミリー ウィリアムス)
 AUSTRALIA
 (オーストラリア)
 Andrew NG
 (黄 依 壮)
 SINGAPORE
 (シンガポール)
 Stephanie Chassagne
 (ステファニー シャサーニャ)
 (東京都)
 中島 冨士子  (福井市)
 小松 直美  (東京都)
 村井 隆男  (香川県仲多度郡)
 木村 順一  (大阪府枚方市)
 小笠原 学  (東京都)
 飯田 幸男  (東京都国分寺市)
 飯田 直子  (東京都国分寺市)
 柴田 今日子  (神奈川県川崎市)
 下川 眞季  (東京都)
 磯野 景子  (東京都)
 佐藤 康博  (東京都町田市)
 有川 恭世  (東京都)
 久喜 美知子  (岩手県盛岡市)
 近藤 弘志  (宮城県仙台市)
 近藤 邦子  (宮城県仙台市)
 金子 珠美  (新潟市)
 杉山 悠  (東京都練馬区)
 小手川 雅子  (福岡県北九州市)
 伴野 真希  (東京都)
 Haruyo Nishimura
 (西村 春代)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Yue Ishii
 (石井 由衣)
 AUSTRALIA
 (オーストラリア)
 杉本 優子  (京都市)
 橋本 由紀  (奈良市)
 米村 健  (熊本県菊池郡)
 高井 さゆり  (佐賀県鹿島市)
 坂口 ナオミ  (三重県四日市)
 山咲 良子  (三重県度会郡)
 加藤 万由弓  (愛知県名古屋市)
 鐵 秀彦  (神奈川県川崎市)
 鴻巣 量代  (東京都)
 田邉 博規  (東京都多摩市)
 金子 美晴  (埼玉県)
 榊原 洋子  (東京都立川市)
 山田 幸乃  (京都市)
 Yoko Okubo
 (大久保 陽子)
 FRANCE
 (フランス)
 眞原 昭一  (熊本県菊池市)
 藤田 恵理子  (大阪市)
 Aurora Nieto Tejero
 (アウロラ ニエト テヘロ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Ana Isabel Janerio Amela
 (アナ イサベル ハネイロ アメラ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Luis Silva Pereira
 (ルイス シルヴァ ペレイラ)
 PORTUGAL
 (ポルトガル)
 Mario Herraiz Herranz
 (マリオ エッライズ エッランズ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Jaime Hernández Obelart
 (ハイメ エルナンデス オベラルト)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Ángels Ferrer Rovira
 (アンヘルス フェレール ロヴィラ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Ivana Santamaría De La Cuerda
 (イヴァナ サンタマリア デ ラ クエルダ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Rosa Mena De La Fuente
 (ロサ メナ デ ラ フエンテ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Arturo García Mancho
 (アルツロ ガルシア マンチョ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Rocio Palomar Balsera
 (ロシオ パロマル バルセラ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Pedro Abellán Vera
 (ペドロ アベリャン ヴェラ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Patricia Lourenco
 (パトリシア ロウレンコ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Emilio Bofi Salichs
 (エミリオ ボフィ サリッチス)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Josep Rosinach
 (ジョセフ ロシナツ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Tatiana Vera Franco
 (タティアナ ヴェラ フランコ)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 Jordi Ibern novell
 (ジョルディ イベルン ノヴェル)
 SPAIN (スペイン)
 田坂 正樹  (東京都)
 大瀧 桃子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 伊藤 政幸  (埼玉県越谷市)
 村松 志真  (東京都)
 中村 恵理子  (東京都)
 Megumi Ishiwata
 (石綿 めぐみ)
 UK (イギリス)
 Miria Creighton
 (ミリア クレイトン)
 UK (イギリス)
 Clement Kombate
 (クレメント コンベイト)
 UK (イギリス)
 Guillaume Marchand
 (ギョム マーシャン)
 FRANCE
 (フランス)
 Ellie Costa
 (エリー コスタ)
 UK (イギリス)
 Michail Kaptzis
 (ミカイル カプチス)
 GREECE
 (ギリシャ)
 Christine Brække
 (クリスティン ブリッケ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Yvonne Bruce
 (イボン ブルース)
 UK (イギリス)
 Bruce Stevenson
 (ブルース スティーブンソン)
 UK (イギリス)
 Shabnam Pathak
 (シャブナム パタック)
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
 (アラブ首長国連邦)
 Susanne Vosmer
 (スーザン ボズマー)
 UK (イギリス)
 Zeb Khan
 (セブ カーン)
 UK (イギリス)
 塩見 利一  (京都府福知山市)
 荒賀 依右子  (奈良県北葛城郡)
 山本 達子  (静岡市)
 安部 美佐緒  (静岡市)
 立道 巳明  (京都府城陽市)
 藤田 裕子  (大阪市)
 榎本 雅道  (東京都)
 Liao Hsien Lung
 (廖賢隆)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 二宮 真喜子  (東京都)
 Pamela Higa
 (比嘉 パメラ)
 PERU (ペルー)
 Neo Lay Keng Christine
 (梁麗卿)
 SINGAPORE
 (シンガポール)
 Karin Birchler
 (カリン ビルヒラー)
 SWISS (スイス)
 Simona Corra
 (シモナ コーッラ)
 ITALY (イタリア)
 加藤 昌樹  (新潟県燕市)
 中澤 陽子  (東京都)
 東條 有理子  (東京都三鷹市)
 Yumiko Hosogi
 (細木 弓子)
 MEXICO
 (メキシコ)
 砂畑 まみ恵  (福井県鯖江市)
 岩本 幸千  (石川県河北郡)
 森崎 潤子  (岡山市)
 逸水 眞由  (兵庫県小野市)
 Akiko Fujikawa
 (藤川 昭子)
 UK (イギリス)
 鎌倉 康子  (石川県河北郡)
 甲斐 丈晴  (兵庫県姫路市)
 谷田 佳子  (京都市)
 Paula Barratt
 (ポーラ バラット)
 UK (イギリス)
 Jacqueline Nichols
 (ジャックリン ニコラス)
 UK (イギリス)
 Marianne Marv
 (マリアンヌ マーブ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Isabel T Opsahl
 (イザベル オープサル)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Dr. Elena Leschen
 (エレナ レション)
 UK (イギリス)
 Caroline White
 (キャロリン ホワイト)
 UK (イギリス)
 Susan Hunter
 (スーザン ハンター)
 UK (イギリス)
 Irene Bouwmeester
 ( イレーヌ ボウヴメースター)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Helen van der Laan
 (ヘレン ヴァン ダ ラーン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Angelika Pelsink
 (アンゲリカ ペルスィンク)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Hella de Boer
 (ヘラ ・デ   ・ブーエ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Désirée Verheij
 (デスィレー ・ヴィヤールハイ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Bart Lemstra
 (バルト レムストラ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Cécile de Booij
 (セシール デ ボーイ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jennieka de Velde
 (ヤネカ デ ヴェルデ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gerrit Krul
 (ジャラット クラル)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 山崎 文美子  (埼玉県蓮田市)
 鈴木 あずさ  (東京都)
 櫻井 美星子  (東京都)
 谷野 朋子  (千葉県松戸市)
 瀧口 修一  (埼玉県さいたま市)
 松原 一郎  (東京都)
 中川 明子  (栃木県真岡市)
 服部 久美子  (東京都調布市)
 森 南実佳  (東京都)
 鈴木 綾子  (東京都東村山市)
 松山 美宣  (東京都東村山市)
 小倉 知子  (京都市)
 本保 仁史  (石川県白山市)
 藤田 芳章  (大阪市)
 本間 とよみ  (東京都)
 前原 彩  (京都府福知山市)