担当師範(師範格認定資格者)●Werner Tillmanns(ヴァーナー ティルマン)

前期
 Mia Frenken-Tummers
 (ミア フレンケン−タマー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Peggy Webers-Frenken
 (ペギー ウェバー−フレンケン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gera Koeleman
 (ゲラ コールマン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Frans V/d Berkmortel
 (フランズ V/d バークモーテル)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Leonie Tillmanns
 (レオニー ティルマンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 John Destreel
 (ジョン デストリール)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Tonnie Amory
 (トニー アモーリィ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gilbert Heijink
 (ギルバート ハイーンク)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Eric Basten
 (エリック バステン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Kirsten Stevens?Robberts
 (カースティン スティーヴンス ロバーツ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marit Rombouts
 (マリット ロンバウツ)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Marianne van Winkel
 (マリアンヌ ヴァン ヴィンケル)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Frans Brouwers
 (フランズ ブロウワーズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Sandra vanErp
 (サンドラ ・ヴァン ・エルプ  )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Hans Faust
 (ハンズ ファウスト)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Astrid Vedder
 (アストリッド ヴェダー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ceciel Pompe
 (セシール ポンぺ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Veronique Bya
 (ヴェロニク バイア)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Bianca Daniels
 (ビアンカ ダニエルズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Bob Coenen
 (ボブ コーネン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Myriam Adriaens
 (ミリアム アドリアンス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Anja Reijn -van der Jag
 (アニャ レイン フォン・ダ・ヤクト)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Tim Reijn
 (ティム レイン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)

後期
 Maya Kanhai
 (マヤ カナーイ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Monique Peereboom
 (モニーク ピーレブーム)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gerdie Kessels
 (ガーディー ケッセルズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marianne Van DeBerg-Vankan
 (マリアンヌ ヴァン デ バーグ ヴァンカン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Petra deBruin
 (ペトラ  デ ブルーイン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Karen Verhage
 (カレン ヴェハゲ)
 SWISS (スイス)
 René Ramakers
 (レネ ラマカーズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marloes Schoormans
 (マーラス スコーマンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Eveline Postmes
 (エヴェリナ ポスメス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Paulien van der Geest
 (ポーリエン ヴァン ダ ヒースト)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Romy Schmitter
 (ローミー シュミッター)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Anita Baken
 (アニータ ベイクン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marianne Fanchamps
 (マリアンヌ ファンチャンプス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jürgen Waelkens
 (ユルゲン ヴァールケンス)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Angela Biesmans
 (アンジェラ ビーエスマンス)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Katelijne Van Leemput
 (カテライン ヴァン レーンプット)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Linda Dufour
 (リンダ ドゥフォウア)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Monique Gijsen
 (モニーク ハイゼン)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Nadine Leyser
 (ナディナ ライザー)
 BELGIUM
 (ベルギー)
 Renate Liebens
 (レナーテ ・リーベンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Wiel Abraas
 (ヴィール ・アブラース)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Britta Thienemann
 (ブリッタ ティーネンマン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Dagmar Palm
 (ダグマー パーム)
 GERMANY (ドイツ)
 Klara Becker
 (クララ ベッカー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Maria Kehren
 (マリア ケーレン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Susanne Schulteis
 (スザンヌ シュルテイズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)