担当師範(師範格認定資格者)●304

前期
 大原 寿美佳  (東京都)
 谷口 泰洋  (東京都)
 猪瀬 洋一  (福岡県北九州市)
 5004  ()
 飯田 典子  (神奈川県津久井郡)
 福田 暁子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 李 美華  (東京都)
 本田 恵子  (千葉県白井市)
 吉川 沙千木  (東京都)
 松本 さつき  (北海道岩内郡)
 武田 明子  (北海道札幌市)
 近藤 麻里子  (東京都)
 富田 惠理  (東京都三鷹市)
 伊藤 香  (東京都)

後期
 303  ()
 岡田 房江  (神奈川県横浜市)
 加藤 都  (東京都)
 近藤 良得  (長野県佐久市)
 黒河 千里  (埼玉県草加市)
 小松 明子  (東京都)
 森 佐知子  (東京都)
 塚崎 幸子  (埼玉県新座市)
 5002  ()
 河本 紗世子  (東京都)
 河本 祥衣  (東京都)
 三条 直宏  (神奈川県横浜市)
 寺島 真希子  (埼玉県川口市)
 林 美恵子  (東京都)
 岸 美智子  (宮城県仙台市)
 久富 淑江  (広島市)
 齊 奈穂美  (北海道札幌市)
 岩間 笑美子  (東京都)
 今泉 東子  (東京都)
 山脇 シヅヱ  (東京都)
 上村 麻子  (神奈川県川崎市)
 都野 照代  (埼玉県上尾市)
 鈴木 知美  (福島市)
 山本 祐生  (東京都)
 柴田 裕子  (長野県諏訪郡)
 上中 秀介  (埼玉県桶川市)
 吉野 基子  (埼玉県さいたま市)
 古賀 広太  (東京都)
 村井 淳一  (神奈川県相模原市)
 佐藤 佳澄  (三重県鈴鹿市)
 石井 百合  (東京都)
 尾上 統要  (東京都)
 Catherine S.Balka
 (キャサリン S バルカ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Pat Newhouse
 (パット ニューハウス)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Cindy Macmacher
 (シンディ マクマカー)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Donna KayLeighton
 (ドナ ケイ レイトン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Elizabeth Selden
 (エリザベス セルデン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Jerri Inman
 (ジェリー インマン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Lynn D.Barthotholomew
 (リン D バーソロミュー)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Mary Watson
 (メアリー ワトソン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Michelle Harrison
 (ミッシェル ハリソン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 N.Rachael Sweeten
 (レイチェル スイーテン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Sandra Wanstall
 (サンドラ ワンストール)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Sandra Kootsikas
 (サンドラ クーツィカス)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Shari Andrews
 (シャーリ アンドリュース)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Sharon Ward
 (シャロン ウオード)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Stephanie S.Daugherty
 (ステファニー S ドーティ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 黒須 映子  (埼玉県)
 永田 晶子  (広島市)
 榎本 悦子  (埼玉県越谷市)
 笠川 琴江  (埼玉県川口市)
 岩崎 由美  (熊本市)
 古川 峰子  (東京都)
 今西 裕子  (東京都)
 秋田 万寿美  (東京都)
 西岡 幸一  (大阪府四條畷市)
 石原 和子  (東京都)
 石塚 実  (神奈川県藤沢市)
 田畑 友子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 日高 利美  (東京都)
 萩田 由香里  (東京都)
 7003  (宮城県黒川郡)
 阿部 純子  (宮城県仙台市)
 松尾 裕子  (熊本県菊池郡)
 菅井 直子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 土橋 健太郎  (東京都八王子市)
 岡野屋 直子  (東京都調布市)
 石川 佳津子  (宮城県仙台市)
 Y.I  (宮城県仙台市)
 Gudni Gudnason
 (グッドニー グドナソン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Jhon BrianIammatteo
 (ジョン イアマテオ)
 (東京都)
 5003  (京都市)
 5005  ()
 5012  (東京都国分寺市)
 カノノリ  (神奈川県横浜市)
 孤嶋 圭子  (東京都小金井市)
 黒羽 直子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 相川 雅裕  (徳島市)
 大西 章子  (兵庫県箕面市)
 大木 千佳子  (東京都)
 盤野 光子  (栃木県真岡市)
 壁 佐世子  (富山市)
 野沢 純子  (東京都)
 伊東 敬子  (東京都)
 宮田 由里  (栃木県小山市)
 溝上 実加子  (東京都)
 高山 晴美  (千葉県印旛郡)
 山本 久美子  (大阪府豊中市)
 柴田 智子  (栃木県小山市)
 田辺 行厚  (東京都)
 加藤 美幸  (東京都)
 古室 友斗  (東京都)
 荒木 康子  (東京都)
 松崎 美香  (東京都)
 清水 里英子  (埼玉県北足立郡)
 渡邊 恭子  (東京都三鷹市)
 藤澤 綾子  (静岡県駿東郡)
 冨久 京子  (兵庫県西宮市)
 豊岡 那旺  (東京都)
 落合 昌子  (東京都)
 大崎 真由美  (東京都)
 Brett K.Steier
 (ブレット K.ステイアー)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Hatsue Tamura
 (田村 初江)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Keith R Schlesinger
 (キース R シュレシンジャー)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Lorraine Henrich
 (ロレイン ヘンリッチ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Mary Brooks Punkett
 (メアリー ブルックス パケット)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Oda Mami
 (オダ マミ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Rita Marie Jones
 (リタ マリー ジョーンズ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Takako Kikuchi
 (菊地 貴子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Victor Encarnacion
 (ビクター エンカナシオン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Victoria Milau
 (ビクトリア ミラウ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Zaha Mutsumi
 (ザハ ムツミ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 益子 まり子  (栃木市)
 奥村 仁枝  (愛知郡)
 鎌形 望  (千葉市)
 寺島 義智  (東京都)
 松本 茂  (神奈川県横浜市)
 馬場 ますみ  (東京都)
 靏見 靖子  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 井上 章  (栃木県足利市)
 岡本 香織  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 古谷 智子  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 三田 千枝子  (栃木県足利市)
 山田 範子  (栃木県足利市)
 上野 恵美子  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 塚本 祐理子  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 田中 法子  (栃木県小山市)
 内村 まゆみ  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 Aleks Tadeusz Stres
 (アレックス T ストレツ)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Betsy Myles
 (ベッツィ マイルス)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Brianna Leatherman
 (ブリアナ レザーマン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Charlie Goedken
 (チャーリー ゴウドケン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Deanna Kootsikas
 (ディーナ クローエル)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Diane CStary
 (ダイアン C ステアリー)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Donna M Larsen.Ph.D
 (ドナ M ラーセン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Haruko Philippe
 (ハルコ フィリップ)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Janette Krauel
 (ジャネット クローエル)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Janis Hinson
 (ジャニス ヒンソン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Jason Unternaehrer
 (ジェイソン ウンテルニーレー)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Joann Hendrickse
 (ジョアン ヘンドリックス)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Kimbery Leatherman
 (キンバリー レザーマン)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Ruxandra Stefanescu
 (ルクサンドラ  ステファニスク)
 CANADA (カナダ)
 Sally Crawford
 (サリー クロフォード)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Sandra L.Reed
 (サンドラ L リード)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Trevor LawrenceEvans
 (トレボール L エバンス)
 USA (アメリカ)
 5007  ()
 牛窪 幸司  (東京都)
 高橋 駿一  (東京都)
 高橋 礼子  (東京都)
 小林 健一  (長野県東御市)
 小林 文子  (東京都)
 長谷川 友美  (石川県金沢市)
 柏木 実保子  (栃木県日光市)
 王子 いずみ  (東京都武蔵野市)
 戸田 真由美  (東京都)
 北林 千鶴子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 末 由起惠  (神奈川県川崎市)
 高橋 雅子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 山田 千愛  (東京都府中市)
 中川 善之  (神奈川県横浜市)
 佐々木 由美  (愛知県海部郡)
 西浜 良彦  (東京都)
 衣笠 和馬  (埼玉県川口市)
 向野 麻未  (北海道札幌市)
 川越 留衣奈  (神奈川県平塚市)
 前川 ひろみ  (東京都)
 多和田 恵子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 5009  (愛知県春日井市)
 園田 るり子  (東京都)
 金子 久美子  (東京都)
 金田 久美子  (東京都)
 小林 けい子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 田場 由起子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 藤崎 ちえこ  (東京都武蔵野市)
 三谷 康彦  (神奈川県川崎市)
 皐夏 由貴  (東京都)
 五嶋 りさ  (東京都)
 佐藤 舞祐  (千葉県流山市)
 山口 亜紀  (愛知県名古屋市)
 山鹿 祐子  (東京都)
 酒井 直子  (愛知県岡崎市)
 清野 亜希  (北海道函館市)
 大坪 真里  (北海道札幌市)
 竹村 幸子  (北海道札幌市)
 伊藤 翔  (茨城県鹿島郡)
 広瀬 陽子  (群馬県桐生市)
 黒江 朋子  (広島市)
 細井 皓行  (東京都西東京市)
 Sachiko Kuroki
 (黒木 佐知子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 佐藤 文哉  (東京都)
 田辺 美代子  (東京都)
 福本 典子  (東京都)
 Ji Sung
 (知 性)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Kim Jae Hwa
 (金 載華)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Koo Joon Rhim
 (具 俊林)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Lee Hee Seok
 (リー ヒー セク)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Lee Kyung Hee
 (李 京姫)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Min Jin He
 (閔 軫熙)
 KOREA (韓国)
 ダウニー 直美
 (ダウニー ナオミ)
 GUAM (グアム)
 山内 優香  (埼玉県ふじみの市)
 堀越 美幸  (埼玉県狭山市)
 安才 明美  (東京都調布市)
 橋本 智子  (千葉県習志野市)
 佐野 康  (東京都)
 小野 浩美  (神奈川県横浜市)
 澤田 愛子  (栃木県小山市)
 M.E  (千葉県船橋市)
 五十嵐 香代子  (東京都)
 石舘 舞依子  (千葉県船橋市)
 シャヒ 和子  (千葉県我孫子市)
 渡辺 弘美  (東京都小平市)
 荒井 倫太朗  (東京都調布市)
 佐藤 咲子  (埼玉県入間郡)
 坂本 真美  (埼玉県富士見市)
 小黒 和可代  (群馬県佐波郡)
 大熊 まどか  (東京都)
 佐野 由紀子  (愛知県長久手市)
 鈴木 茜  (埼玉県さいたま市)
 原田 剛史  (大阪府堺市)
 長町 裕美  (東京都)
 Akiko Kato
 (加藤 あきこ)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Ayako Tanihata
 (谷畑 綾子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Chieko Aeba
 (饗庭 千恵子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Eiko Hayashi
 (林 栄子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Emi Koda
 (子田 江美)
 (埼玉県さいたま市)
 Ikuko Lidia Takahashi
 (高橋 リディア 育子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Ryusuke Kodama
 (児玉 隆介)
 USA (アメリカ)
 Yumiko Shimizu
 (清水 由美子)
 USA (アメリカ)
 7006  (東京都)
 安才 和彦  (東京都)
 柳澤 諒多  (群馬県高崎市)
 渡邊 陽子  (東京都)
 加藤 沙理佐  (千葉県袖ケ浦市)
 伊藤 栄子  (東京都)
 亀山 小日和  (福島県喜多方市)
 光野 晴美  (東京都)
 田中 直子  (茨城県日立市)
 津野 茉里  (東京都)
 渥美 千晴  (静岡県浜松市)
 清水 理恵  (神奈川県川崎市)
 竹部 祐三  (東京都)
 Chen Kuan-Jung
 (陳冠蓉 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chen Yun-Chi
 (チェン・ ユン・チー)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Hsu Chia-Chi
 (シュー・ チア・チイ)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Huang   Chen-Ju   
 (フーアン・ チェン・ジュウ)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 James Hung
 (洪國益)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lee Chen-Ting
 (李振廷)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Liu Shu-Fei
 (劉淑妃 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lu Ting-Ting
 (盧婷婷)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Pei Ya-fang
 ( 裴雅芳)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Tou Kuang-Ling
 (竇廣玲)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Trista   Chen  
 (陳亭樺)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Vivian Lu
 (盧隆婷)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Xiao Min, Wang
 (王曉敏)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Niya Lin
 (林鈺純)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 浦田 雄一郎  (神奈川県横浜市)
 西村 千恵子  (埼玉県深谷市)
 那須 巧  (神奈川県小田原市)
 Chen Chao-Chun
 (陳招君)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chen   Yen Nien  
 (陳耶年)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chiung-Ying Tseng
 (曾瓊瑩 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Fang-Yu Wang
 (王方玉 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Huang Huang-Wen
 (フアン フアンウェン )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Huang Yi-Hsuan
 (フアン イースアン)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Hung   Mei-Yu  
 (洪美瑜)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Hung-Yao Lin
 (林鴻躍)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lin Liang-Wey
 (林良位 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lin    Chu-Chun  
 (林竹君 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lin    Chu-Hsin  
 (林竹心   )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Liu Han-Lung
 (劉漢隆)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Michelle Chen-Yu Chen
 (陳貞攸)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Sung Hua-Ming
 (スン フアミン)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Yang Meng-Hsuan
 (楊孟旋 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 桃井 七実  (東京都)
 佐橋 郁子  (神奈川県相模原市)
 平池 誠  (東京都)
 K.H  (東京都)
 武智 由紀子  (兵庫県西宮市)
 小袖 里美  (岩手県)
 大島 櫻彩  (東京都)
 塚本 里佳  (東京都)
 近藤 信子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 高橋 是光  (山梨県甲府市)
 佐藤 亜伎子  (東京都)
 武井 富多実  (山梨県甲府市)
 高橋 朋子  (東京都)
 勝美 イルカ  (東京都立川市)
 瀧瀬 啓子  (埼玉県川口市)
 神山 和歌子  (東京都)
 渡辺 智栄子  (東京都)
 齋木 雅弘  (東京都)
  Wu Pei-Ying
 (呉佩穎 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chen Wei -Ting
 (陳威廷)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chenti Peng
 (彭真銻)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chiu Yu-Ting
 (邱煜婷)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chun-Mei Lin
 (林春媚)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Echo Chang
 (張淑瑤)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Hsu, Che-Jung
 (許哲榕 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 I-Hao Chen
 (陳奕豪 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Juang Roei
 (莊蕊)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Julia Huang Pei-Hsuan
 (黄 珮瑄)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Kobe Yuan
 (袁匡平)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lu, Ming-Fang
 (呂明芳)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Melody Peng
 (彭真慧)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Tsai-Lin Chen
 (陳采琳 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Tzu-Ming Wang
 (王 子明)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Wang Shu-Chun
 (王淑君)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Wu Jeng-Hong
 (呉振宏 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Yuan Shu-Chin
 (袁淑錦 )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 中村 みちる  (東京都)
 沖村 真紀  (東京都)
 根津 嘉明  (東京都)
 長谷川 成子  (千葉県松戸市)
 長沢 恵里  (埼玉県久喜市)
 馬場 みちよ  (東京都)
 庵原 央  (東京都三鷹市)
 西村 和美  (栃木県佐野市)
 久保 達之  (宮城県黒川郡)
 岩本 深雪  (茨城県ひたちなか市)
 清水 可織  (茨城県水戸市)
 増田 朋子  (茨城県水戸市)
 萩谷 美香  (茨城県常陸太田市)
 Belle Lan
 (ラン ウェン ジュン )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chen Chia-Sui
 (陳 佳穗)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Chen Yi-Ni  TAIWAN (台湾)
 Corinne Yang  TAIWAN (台湾)
 Dana Wang
 (王 湘晴)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Diamond Huang
 (黄 士洵)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Eric Chu
 (朱 宏祥)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Han Ching-Yun
 (韓靜芸)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Han Hui-Yun
 (韓 惠韻)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Huang Sen-Chu  TAIWAN (台湾)
 I-Shan Sun
 (孫 以珊)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Lin Chia-Yu
 (林 嘉瑜)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Liu Wei-Te  TAIWAN (台湾)
 Loki Tsai
 (蔡 智翔)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Mei-Ying Lee
 (李 梅鶯)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Peng Ling
 (彭 玲)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Sarah Jiang
 (江 盈慧)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Sophia Ho
 (何 夙華)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Su -Hsin Wang
 (王抒忻)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Susan, Yu Hsiu-Shan
 (余 秀珊)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Tsung-Lung Tsai
 (ツァイ ツン ルン )
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Yiting Li
 (李 怡庭)
 TAIWAN (台湾)
 Bae Bu Seong
 (裵 富成)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Hwang In Sook
 (黄 寅淑)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Kim Hyung Woon
 (金 亨運)
 KOREA (韓国)
 山田 朝子  (東京都)
 財木 貴史  (東京都)
 菊池 樺葉  (東京都)
 一色 公代  (大阪府茨木市)
 岩田 恵理子  (大阪市)
 祝 朋子  (大阪市)
 榎本 恵里子  (静岡県島田市)
 高橋 愛可  (千葉県南房総市)
 薄井 弘子  (茨城県ひたちなか市)
 金子 里美  (東京都)
 CHOI JONG YUN
 (崔鍾允)
 KOREA (韓国)
 GI SUNG
 (知性)
 KOREA (韓国)
 GU HAE LIM
 (具惠林)
 KOREA (韓国)
 HA CHANG MOK
 (河昌穆)
 KOREA (韓国)
 IM BUM JAE
 (任範宰)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM GYEONG HYE
 (金敬潓)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM MYOUNG HEE
 (金明姫)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM SANG BOCK
 (金相福)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM YOUNG SOOK
 (金榮淑)
 KOREA (韓国)
 LEE SANG YEOL
 (?相?)
 KOREA (韓国)
 OH MOON TAEK
 (?文澤)
 KOREA (韓国)
 RA YOON YONG
 (?潤?)
 KOREA (韓国)
 SHIN MOON HEE
 (申文?)
 KOREA (韓国)
 SON SUNG AE
 (孫聖愛)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Choi Sung Woo
 (崔 誠 祐)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Kim Hyoung Yil
 (金 炯 一)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Lee Kyu Seock
 (? 揆 碩)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Min Dae Sik
 (閔 大 植)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Pyo Soon Ja
 (表 淳 子)
 KOREA (韓国)
 YUU NAM KYEONG
 (柳 男 京 )
 KOREA (韓国)
 栗原 和典  (北海道札幌市)
 Ahn Seong Jin
 (安成鎭)
 KOREA (韓国)
 An SooYoung
 (安壽榮)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Kang Ha Jeong
 (姜河汀)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Lee SunYong
 (李仙鏞)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Shin Pyung Ho
 (申平浩)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Song Jae Jin
 (宋在震)
 KOREA (韓国)
 真  ()
 T.Y  (埼玉県坂戸市)
 CHUNG EUN HEE
 (鄭恩姫)
 KOREA (韓国)
 HAN HEE SUL
 (韓熙述)
 KOREA (韓国)
 JEON PIL MAN
 (全必萬)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM MIN
 (金民)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM DONG KWAN
 (金烔官)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM SEOK BEOM
 (金石範)
 KOREA (韓国)
 LEE SEUNG HUN
 (李承勳)
 KOREA (韓国)
 LEE MEE KYOUNG
 (李米暻)
 KOREA (韓国)
 PARK SUNG JIN
 (朴成鎭)
 KOREA (韓国)
 PARK CHAN GUK
 (朴贊國)
 KOREA (韓国)
 SHIN JU HEE
 (愼●熙)
 KOREA (韓国)
 YI YUN HI
 (李潤熙)
 KOREA (韓国)
 榎本 浩一  (茨城県ひたちなか市)
 玉木 明美  (東京都)
 齊藤 真弓  (東京都)
 下川原 供枝  (茨城県日立市)
 Cha Yoo Jean
 (車侑陳)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Choi Young-Ju
 (崔英朱)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Choi Sung Ho
 (崔成浩)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Eom Seong Hee
 (巌升禧)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Ju Il Kyo
 (朱日圭)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Kim Daeyeong
 (金大榮)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Kim Jung Hyun
 (金庭鉉)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Lee Geum Rang
 (李錦娘)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Moon Hyun Sun
 (文鉉善)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Son Jeung Nam
 (孫貞男)
 KOREA (韓国)
 Yang Hye Jin
 (梁惠眞)
 KOREA (韓国)
 稲田 幸恵  (茨城県ひたちなか市)
 BAE HYE KYUNG
 (裵惠景)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KANG HYUN JU
 (姜賢珠)
 KOREA (韓国)
 CHOI HYE KYEONG
 (崔惠卿)
 KOREA (韓国)
 CHOI JAE YOUNG
 (崔宰榮)
 KOREA (韓国)
 JEE EUN JU
 (池恩周)
 KOREA (韓国)
 JUNG HYE YOUNG
 (鄭惠英)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM HYUN JU
 (金賢珠)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM HYE WON
 (金慧媛)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM SUN KYUNG
 (金善敬)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM YOUNG SUN
 (金英善)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM JUNG AI
 (金貞愛)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM YOON
 (金 允)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM TAE EUN
 (金泰聞)
 KOREA (韓国)
 KIM JIN HONG
 (金眞弘)
 KOREA (韓国)
 LEE EUN JEONG
 (李恩政)
 KOREA (韓国)
 SUH DONG AE
 (徐東愛)
 KOREA (韓国)
 WOO YOUNG HEE
 (禹英嬉)
 KOREA (韓国)
 YOON SO RA
 (尹ソラ)
 KOREA (韓国)