担当師範●5010

前期
 西村 より子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 大谷 眞知子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 添田 裕美  (東京都)
 山岡 千恵子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 柴田 文子  (東京都)
 高橋 孝明  (栃木県宇都宮市)
 山下 厚子  (東京都)
 鈴木 美音子  (神奈川県横須賀市)
 佐野 澄子  (神奈川県座間市)
 小宮 圭子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 菱沼 美由紀  (東京都)
 浜本 桂子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 櫻井 美加  (神奈川県横浜市)
 望月 佳子  (東京都小平市)
 木嶋 さつき  (千葉県茂原市)
 柳瀬 美加  (神奈川県横浜市)
 今井 雄仁  (東京都三鷹市)
 谷 宏子  (東京都)
 澤田 金吾  (東京都町田市)
 山浦 久乃  (京都府城陽市)
 飯塚 里江子  (東京都)
 北見 幸  (東京都)
 廣野 祐子  (東京都)

後期
 Christa Swart
 (クリスタ スワート)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Jan Daniel Mulder
 (ヤン ダニエル マルダー)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 谷口 さつき  (東京都)
 眞嶋 恵  (東京都青梅市)
 北地 美樹  (神奈川県川崎市)
 柳瀬 愛  (神奈川県横浜市)
 Candice Lea Webster
 (キャンディス リア ウェブスター)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Catherine Galathianakis
 (キャサリン ギャラシアナキス)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Eleanor Healy
 (エレノア ヒーリー)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Elizma Steenkomp
 (エリスマ スティンカンプ)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Karien Ronne
 (カリーン ロニー)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Lameesah Jooma
 (ラミーサ ジューマ)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Leonie Jordaan
 (レオニ ヨルダン)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Marda Hull
 (マルダ ハル)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Mariana Smit
 (マリアナ スミット)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Marie Sonnekus
 (マリー ソンナカス)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Marita Cockcroft
 (マリタ コッククロフト)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Matthew Cockcroft
 (マシュー コッククロフト)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Silvio Dominianni
 (シルビオ ドミニアンニ)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Brenda Ruth Stevens
 (ブレンダ ルース スティーブンス)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Brian Leong
 (ブライアン リオン)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Cilicia Senta Augustine
 (シリーシア センタ オーガスティン)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Danie Swart
 (ダニー スワート)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Diane Hart
 (ダイアン ハート)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Jeandre du Toit
 (ジアンドレ ディ トィ)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Magriet Holder
 (マグリエット ホルダー)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Penny Leong
 (ペニー リオン)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 Tania Mitchell
 (ターニャ ミチェル)
 SOUTH AFRICA
 (南アフリカ)
 大田 恵里香  (京都府京田辺市)
 蔵本 聖子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 林 圭子  (長野県諏訪市)
 伊藤 雅一  (茨城県常総市)
 中村 尚子  (東京都)
 野間 まり  (東京都)
 櫻本 稀子  (東京都)
 櫛野 考市  (東京都)
 高橋 哲也  (神奈川県横浜市)
 仲俣 彰人  (東京都)
 渡辺 美帆  (東京都)
 松原 丈文  (神奈川県横浜市)
 柴田 晃子  (神奈川県横浜市)
 久保 弘美  (埼玉県富士見市)
 志村 京子  (神奈川県横須賀市)
 倉又 久乃  (京都府城陽市)
 坂巻 美絵  (神奈川県横浜市)