担当師範●Bjørg Imsrud(ビョーグ イムスルド)

前期
 Solveig Malde
 (ソルヴェイグ・  モールデ )
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Edith Felle
 (エディス・ フェレ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Gunvor Løite Straum
 (ガンボー ローイテ ストローメ )
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Anne E.Bolstad
 (アンネ  E. ボルスタッド)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Anne MarieFalck
 (アンネ マリー ファルク)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Mette Fregdar
 (メッテ フレグダー  )
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Else M. Brekke
 (エリゼ M. ブレッケ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Evy Hauge
 (エヴィー ホーゲ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Liv Brandsberg-Dahl
 (リヴ ブランズバーグ ダール)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Marlina Rawicki
 (マルリナ ラヴィッキ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Gerd Holmberg
 (ガード ホルムバーグ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Solbritt Lanquist
 (ソルブリット ランキスト)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Jane Isaksen
 (ジェイン イザクセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Karin EliseSolberg Mathisen
 (カリン エリーゼ ソルバーグ マスィセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Liv Jane Savio
 (リヴ ジェイン サヴィオ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Iris Munoz
 (アイリス ムニョス)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Trine Berg- Nilsen
 (トリーネ バーグ ニルセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Bjørg Aud Sannesmoen
 (ビョーグ オード サンエスモーン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Kari Holen
 (カリ ホーレン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Wenche Thorsen
 (ヴェンケ トローソン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Arnhuld G. Ottesen
 (アーナルド G. オッテセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Kari Tovund Sørlie
 (カーリ トーヴンド ソウリー)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Vigdis Sigurdsen
 (ヴィグデシュ スィグルゼン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)

後期
 Astrid Elisabeth Arnestad
 (アストリッド エリザベス アーネスタッド)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Gunn HegeBakke Olsen
 (グン ヘジ バッケ・オルセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Inger Marie Skaare Pedersen
 (インガー・ マリー・スカーレ・  ペダーセン )
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Irene Olsen
 (アイリーン オルセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Margareta Handz Kowalczyk
 (マーガレタ ハンズ コワルスィック)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Signe Brødsjø,
 (サイネ ブロージョ )
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Tove Lønberg 
 (トーヴェ ランバーグ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Bjørg HokstadAhlbom
 (ビョーグ ホクスタッド アルボム)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Lene Lunde
 (レネ ランデ)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Vera Eik Namløs
 (ヴェラ  イーク ナモロース   )
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Else Granly
 (エルス グランリー)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Kirsten Timland
 (カースティン ティムランド)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Barbro Elisabeth Hognerud
 (バーブロ エリザベス ホグネルド)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Hild Marit Skarmyr
 (ヒルド マリット・スカーマイヤー)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Siri Evensen
 (スィリ イヴェンセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Torill Stenersen
 (トリル ステナーセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Jim Andrè Hognerud
 (ジム アンドレ ホグネルド)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Siri Gry Engholmen
 (スィリ グリ イングホールメン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Turid Shüller Sølland
 (トゥリド・ シャラー・ ソーランド)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)
 Turid Eriksen
 (チュリド エリクセン)
 NORWAY
 (ノルウェー)