師範名簿
担当 山口忠夫

第2回 師範認定者 平成15年5月11日
  • 304 (東京都)
第3回 師範認定者 平成15年7月11日
  • Sandy Catford(サンディ・キャットフォード)UK(イギリス)
第4回 師範認定者 平成15年9月28日
  • 横山 真理子(茨城県土浦市)
第5回 師範認定者 平成16年1月28日
  • 西田 弘晃(東京都府中市)
第6回 師範認定者 平成16年4月21日
  • 杉山 多惠子(千葉県船橋市)
第7回 師範認定者 平成16年7月28日
  • Frank Arjava Petter(フランク・アジャバ・ペッター)GREECE(ギリシャ)
第8回 師範認定者 平成16年10月6日
  • 松元 英弘(大阪市)
  • 石黒 俊彦(埼玉県児玉郡)
第9回 師範認定者 平成17年3月2日
  • 伊藤 久美子(山形県鶴岡市)
  • 伊藤 小枝子(京都市)
  • 酒井 千鶴子(大阪市)
第10回 師範認定者 平成17年4月13日
  • 原 雅子(福岡県大牟田市)
  • 西田 淳子(茨城県土浦市)
第11回 師範認定者 平成17年5月18日
  • 高橋 いずみ(東京都)
  • 坂元 康紘(東京都)
第12回 師範認定者 平成17年10月5日
  • 黒田 道子(東京都)
  • Masayoshi Mineta(峯田・正義)CANADA(カナダ)
第13回 師範認定者 平成17年10月25日
  • 上大迫 典子(京都市)
  • 川口 紘(神奈川県逗子市)
  • 田中 潤一(東京都)
  • 田中 奈美(東京都)
第15回 師範認定者 平成18年2月22日
  • Rogéria Cruz(ロジェリア・クルーズ)PORTUGAL(ポルトガル)
第16回 師範認定者 平成18年4月26日
  • 福澤 史野(千葉県)
  • 加藤 弘子(埼玉県本庄市)
  • 伊藤 英高(愛知県名古屋市)
第17回 師範認定者 平成18年5月31日
  • Amanda Jayne(アマンダ・ジェイン)UK(イギリス)
  • Ineta Oudejans(イネタ・オーディヤンス)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Joanne Simpson(ジョアン・シンプソン)UK(イギリス)
  • Ian Calder(イアン・コールダー)UK(イギリス)
第18回 師範認定者 平成18年7月1日
  • Heinz Schoel(ハインツ・ショール)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Andreas Schmandt(アンドレアス・シュマント)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Ute Vetter(ウタ・ヴェッター)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第19回 師範認定者 平成18年9月6日
  • 寺島 高志(神奈川県川崎市)
  • 山森 敦啓(東京都)
  • 大石 和美(沖縄県国頭郡)
第20回 師範認定者 平成18年10月11日
  • Daniel Simpson(ダニエル・シンプソン)UK(イギリス)
  • Rika Tanaka(田中・里佳)UK(イギリス)
  • Silke Kleemann(ズィルカ・クリーマン)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第21回 師範認定者 平成18年10月31日
  • 齊 奈穂美(北海道札幌市)
  • 高橋 雅子(神奈川県横浜市)
第22回 師範認定者 平成18年11月15日
  • Ikuko Hirota(廣田郁子)(兵庫県尼崎市)
  • Daina Sinkeviča(ダイナ・シンケビチャ)LATVIA(ラトビア)
  • Gunvor Abrahamsson(ガンボー・エイブラハムソンン)SWEDEN(スウェーデン)
第23回 師範認定者 平成18年11月28日
  • 坂田 美咲(熊本県荒尾市)
  • 渡辺 和智(熊本県玉名郡)
  • 平井 美智子(福岡県大牟田市)
  • 岸川 裕子(福岡市)
第24回 師範認定者 平成18年12月23日
  • 濱本 邦仁(北海道滝川市)
  • 岸 美智子(宮城県仙台市)
第25回 師範認定者 平成19年3月13日
  • Shingo Yamada(山田・伸悟)SPAIN(スペイン)
  • 鮫島 健一(兵庫県神戸市)
  • 河村 雅恵(岐阜県関市)
  • 長田 美保(大阪府堺市)
  • 坂本 蓮(東京都)
第26回 師範認定者 平成19年4月17日
  • 豊岡 那旺(東京都)
第27回 師範認定者 平成19年5月21日
  • 北林 千鶴子(神奈川県横浜市)
  • 久保 知子(北海道札幌市)
  • 堀川 健(北海道札幌市)
第28回 師範認定者 平成19年6月4日
  • Gabrielle Gietzen(ガブリエル・ギッツェン)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Alexis Föehst(アレキスィス・フォースト)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • John Jacobs(ジョン・ヤコブス)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Annegref Schoel(アナ・ショール)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第29回 師範認定者 平成19年7月23日
  • 三重野 文子(東京都)
第30回 師範認定者 平成19年9月11日
  • 中嶋 佳由美(広島市)
  • 平林 玉伎(埼玉県所沢市)
  • 萩田 由香里(東京都)
  • 高橋 淑江(埼玉県富士見市)
第31回 師範認定者 平成19年10月23日
  • Prem Bhakti Georgia Mouriki(プレム・バクティ ・ジョージア ムリキ)GREECE(ギリシャ)
  • Maria Nitschke(マリア・ニッチケ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Renate Nottorf(レナーテ・ノトーフ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第32回 師範認定者 平成19年12月8日
  • 袴田 桃子(新潟県三条市)
  • 土田 雅子(新潟県北蒲原郡)
  • 石井 百合(東京都)
  • 塩谷 優仁(東京都)
第33回 師範認定者 平成20年2月13日
  • 梅田 雅広(茨城県水戸市)
  • 長岡 としみ(山形県寒河江市)
  • 小曽根 聡(岐阜県恵那市)
  • 佐野 由紀子(岐阜県土岐市)
第34回 師範認定者 平成20年3月24日
  • 新井 一徳(神奈川県海老名市)
  • 飯嶋 こずえ(東京都)
  • 高橋 克彦(東京都)
第35回 師範認定者 平成20年4月4日
  • 渡辺 欣也(愛媛県松山市)
  • Mari Okazaki(岡崎・真理)CANADA(カナダ)
第36回 師範認定者 平成20年5月13日
  • 舘野 由季(栃木県佐野市)
  • Frederic Chaboud(フレデリック・シャブ)FRANCE(フランス)
第37回 師範認定者 平成20年5月23日
  • Nabila G. Welk(ナビーラ・G.ヴェルク)SPAIN(スペイン)
第38回 師範認定者 平成20年6月20日
  • Norbert Filla(ノーバート・フィラ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Claus Fuzan Knapp(クラウス・フーザン・クナップ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Werner Tillmanns(ヴァーナー・ティルマン)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Jaap Pol(ヤープ・ポール)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Yvonne Feddema(イヴォンヌ・フェデーマ)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Ayin Marion Kirchner(アイン・マリオン・キルヒナー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第39回 師範認定者 平成20年9月3日
  • Jonathan Stuart(ジョナサン・スチュアート)UK(イギリス)
  • Filomena Gomes(フィロメナ・ゴメシュ)PORTUGAL(ポルトガル)
第40回 師範認定者 平成20年9月24日
  • 5104 (兵庫県宝塚市)
  • 樋口 貴子(岐阜県多治見市)
  • 岩本 美香(埼玉県熊谷市)
  • 松田 卓也(大阪市)
第41回 師範認定者 平成20年10月7日
  • Sue Ananian(スー・アナニアン)USA(アメリカ)
  • Lynn M. Armor(リン・M. ・ アーマー)CANADA(カナダ)
第42回 師範認定者 平成20年11月19日
  • 大戸 万里子(京都市)
  • 竹内 剛(新潟県上越市)
  • 佃 恵美子(滋賀県草津市)
第43回 師範認定者 平成21年1月21日
  • 仁科 まさき(東京都武蔵野市)
  • 宮崎 幸子(千葉県我孫子市)
  • Kazue Shimada(島田・和江)UK(イギリス)
第44回 師範認定者 平成21年3月4日
  • 笛木 幸江(東京都)
  • 小林 慶子(埼玉県入間市)
  • Miho Kurata(倉田・美穗)PARAGUAY(パラグアイ)
第45回 師範認定者 平成21年4月20日
  • Law Ngan Ching(羅・銀貞)HONG KONG(香港)
  • Bjørg Imsrud(ビョーグ・イムスルド)NORWAY(ノルウェー)
  • Christa Bergmeister(クリスタ・バリギマイステル)NORWAY(ノルウェー)
第46回 師範認定者 平成21年5月26日
  • 後藤 美佐枝(北海道札幌市)
  • 岡村 英生(愛知県名古屋市)
第47回 師範認定者 平成21年6月29日
  • Astrid Wollenweber(アストリッド・ヴォレンヴェバー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Annie Von derMeer(アニー・ヴォン ダー・メア)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Angelika Padmavati Lyson(アンゲリカ・パドマヴァティ・リーソン)SOUTH AFRICA(南アフリカ)
  • Britta Dargel(ブリッタ・ダーゲル)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Ralf Hungerland(ラルフ・フンガーランド)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Herbert Sabel(ハーバート・サベル)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Karin Sabel(カリン・サベル)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第48回 師範認定者 平成21年7月29日
  • Gisela Stewart(ギゼラ・スチュワート)UK(イギリス)
  • Tim Considine(ティム・コンシダイン)UK(イギリス)
  • Debbie Cook(デビィ・クック)UK(イギリス)
第49回 師範認定者 平成21年8月18日
  • 佐藤 文哉(東京都)
  • 稲村 徹也(東京都)
第50回 師範認定者 平成21年10月5日
  • Starr Beauvais(スター・ボーヴェイ)USA(アメリカ)
第51回 師範認定者 平成21年10月23日
  • Alicia Sanguinetti(アリシア・サングイネッティ)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Roberto German Palomino Campos(ロベルト・ヘルマン・パロミノ・カンパス)PERU(ペルー)
  • Alicia GladysDonati(アリスィア・グラディス・ドナティ)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
第52回 師範認定者 平成22年2月10日
  • Maria(東京都)
  • 平塚 順男(埼玉県鴻巣市)
  • 大矢 志げ美(愛知県小牧市)
  • 各務 亜紀(岐阜県各務原市)
  • 杉本 智(東京都)
第53回 師範認定者 平成22年5月18日
  • Julie Lomas(ジュリー・ロマス)BAHRAIN(バーレーン)
  • Karen Perry(カレン・ペリー)BAHRAIN(バーレーン)
  • Melanie Sarginson(メラニー・サージンソン)BAHRAIN(バーレーン)
第54回 師範認定者 平成22年5月26日
  • 岡本 香織(栃木県宇都宮市)
  • 高矢 光子(愛知県名古屋市)
  • 齊藤 透(北海道函館市)
  • 中野 泰子(神奈川県川崎市)
  • 木村 光輝(山形県上山市)
第55回 師範認定者 平成22年6月16日
  • Joachim Voß(ユアヒム・ヴォス)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Joe Ferraro(ジョー・フェラーロ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Jayanti Nicole Homburg(ジェアンティ・ニコール・ホンブルグ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Yanira Schmid(ジャニーラ・シュミット)SWISS(スイス)
  • Ulrich Röpe(ウルリッヒ・ローペ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Antonella Bargione(アントネラ・バルジオーネ)ZIMBABWE(ジンバブエ)
  • Maya Kanhai(マヤ・カナーイ)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
  • Christiane Gießbach(クリスティアーネ・ギエスバッハ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第56回 師範認定者 平成22年7月7日
  • Laurent Houlier(ローレン・ウリエー)UK(イギリス)
  • Suzy Kamada(鎌田・志津代)UK(イギリス)
第57回 師範認定者 平成22年7月27日
  • 森 泰人(広島県廿日市市)
  • Valéria Hinojosa Tanaka(田中・イノホーサ・ヴァレリア)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
  • 田頭 純子(茨城県つくば市)
  • 原田 義治(神奈川県川崎市)
第58回 師範認定者 平成22年10月5日
  • Claire O’Shea(クレア・オシー)USA(アメリカ)
  • Cindy Myers(シンディ・メイヤーズ)USA(アメリカ)
  • Jude Steeves(ジュード・スティーブス)CANADA(カナダ)
第59回 師範認定者 平成22年10月27日
  • 奥村 仁枝(愛知郡)
  • 須藤 珠艶(宮城県仙台市)
  • 後藤 実奈葉(愛知県名古屋市)
第60回 師範認定者 平成23年2月11日
  • 石川 直子(富山市)
  • 吉間 利子(石川県白山市)
  • 大島 櫻彩(東京都)
第61回 師範認定者 平成23年2月23日
  • Yolanda Maria Biondo Obara(ヨランダ・マリア・ビオンド オバラ)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
第62回 師範認定者 平成23年3月14日
  • Paul Sexton(ポール・セクストン)CANADA(カナダ)
第63回 師範認定者 平成23年5月27日
  • 5103 (神奈川県川崎市)
  • 植野 展世(神奈川県横浜市)
  • 依田 千鶴(埼玉県さいたま市)
  • 須藤 大智(宮城県仙台市)
第64回 師範認定者 平成23年6月16日
  • Axel Ebert(アクセル・エバート)SWISS(スイス)
  • Alexandra Koch(アレキサンドラ・コッホ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Hans -Joachim Ebert(ハンズ・ユアヒム・エバート)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Sylvia Leipold(スィルヴィア・ライポールド)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第65回 師範認定者 平成23年8月13日
  • 千葉 優子(千葉県船橋市)
  • 佐藤 亜伎子(東京都)
  • 河原 正朝(埼玉県所沢市)
第66回 師範認定者 平成23年9月13日
  • Ana Tereza P. Dalprat Close(アナ・テレーザ・P.D クローズ)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
  • Márcio André Riegel(マルシオ・アンドレ・リエゲル)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
  • Diogo Ralston Fonseca(ディオゴ・ラルストン・ フォンセカ)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
第67回 師範認定者 平成23年9月28日
  • Chris Binns(クリス・ビンズ)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Nerissa Fu SeeNgar(傅思雅・)HONG KONG(香港)
第68回 師範認定者 平成23年10月12日
  • 内海 里予(東京都)
  • 齋藤 颯摩(静岡県富士市)
第69回 師範認定者 平成24年1月11日
  • 村田 芙美子(兵庫県神戸市)
  • 上遠野 史(大分県由布市)
  • 齋藤 夕月(静岡県富士市)
  • Vivian Lu (盧隆婷・)TAIWAN(台湾)
第70回 師範認定者 平成24年3月14日
  • Sharon Richlark(シャロン・リッチラーク)CANADA(カナダ)
第71回 師範認定者 平成24年4月18日
  • José AlbertoSugawara(スガワラ・ホセ・アルベルト)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • 千葉 静枝(宮城県柴田郡)
第72回 師範認定者 平成24年6月19日
  • Homoki -Farkas Péter(ホモキ・ファルカシュ・ピェーテル)HUNGARY(ハンガリー)
  • Szabó Gábor(サボー・ガーボル)HUNGARY(ハンガリー)
  • Verena Kautz(ヴェレーナ・カウツ)AUSTRIA(オーストリア)
  • Siegrun Noack(スィーグルン・ノアク)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Bettina Pilz(ベティーナ・ピルツ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第73回 師範認定者 平成24年8月8日
  • 渡辺 奈見子(新潟県魚沼市)
  • 前馬 玲子(富山県射水市)
  • 舘野 かよ子(栃木県佐野市)
  • 庄司 かおり(大阪府高槻市)
第74回 師範認定者 平成24年9月12日
  • Anne Gooding (アン・グッディング)IRELAND(アイルランド)
第75回 師範認定者 平成24年10月9日
  • Francine Mineault(フロンスィーン・ミノー)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Sarah Smriga(サラ・スミリガ)USA(アメリカ)
第76回 師範認定者 平成24年10月15日
  • 後藤 裕子(埼玉県久喜市)
  • 穴澤 真江(福島市)
  • 田中 貴子(奈良県)
第77回 師範認定者 平成25年1月10日
  • 眞田 時成(広島市)
  • 吉島 陽子(東京都)
第78回 師範認定者 平成25年3月12日
  • Yuko Baardsnes(ボースネス・祐子)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Echoe Mah(エコー・マー)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Jan Morrison(ジャン・モリソン)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Teresa Krehel(テレサ・クレーオー)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Carol Faye Dawson(キャロル・フェイ・ドウソン)CANADA(カナダ)
第79回 師範認定者 平成25年3月26日
  • 岡村 光土里(愛知県名古屋市)
  • 中島 直美(愛知県名古屋市)
  • 伊藤 裕爾(愛知県名古屋市)
第80回 師範認定者 平成25年4月9日
  • Tam Brumback(タム・ブロンバック)HAWAII(ハワイ)
第81回 師範認定者 平成25年5月16日
  • 柚木 かほり(東京都)
  • 田島 早苗(静岡県富士市)
第82回 師範認定者 平成25年6月2日
  • 藤宮 礼子(神奈川県座間市)
  • 大森 里子(長野県下伊那郡)
  • 市江 雅芳(長野県松本市)
第83回 師範認定者 平成25年7月2日
  • Jacqueline Kleisen(ジャクリーヌ・クレイセン)FRANCE(フランス)
  • Andreas Wippel(アンドレアス・ヴィッペル)AUSTRIA(オーストリア)
  • Jorge Zarco Pedraza(ホルヘ・ザルコ・ペドラザ)AUSTRIA(オーストリア)
  • Dagmar Bittenbinder(ダグマール・ビッテンビンダ―)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Liana Hagel(リアナ・ハーゲル)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第84回 師範認定者 平成25年8月29日
  • Debbie -Ann Champion(デビー・アン・チャンピオン)UK(イギリス)
第85回 師範認定者 平成25年9月24日
  • Kristene Smith(クリスティン・スミス)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Daniele Bernier(ダニエル・バーニー)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Roya AttarMehrriz(ホヤ・アター・ミーレッツィ)CANADA(カナダ)
第86回 師範認定者 平成25年10月29日
  • 服部 佳子(愛知県一宮市)
  • 阿部 福代(宮城県仙台市)
第87回 師範認定者 平成26年2月5日
  • Kim Yun Tak(金・潤鐸)KOREA(韓国)
  • 田村 美和子(東京都)
  • Mariko Tanaka Pollock(田中・万里子)UK(イギリス)
  • 濵田 隆江(鹿児島市)
第88回 師範認定者 平成26年4月8日
  • Paula Michal-Johnson(ポーラ・ミハル・ジョンソン)USA(アメリカ)
第89回 師範認定者 平成26年5月6日
  • Issabel Vega(イサベル・ヴェガ)SPAIN(スペイン)
第90回 師範認定者 平成26年5月26日
  • 中田 美由紀(岐阜県吉城郡)
  • 藤原 利隨(愛知県稲沢市)
第91回 師範認定者 平成26年7月1日
  • Vidya Singh(ヴィディア・シン)INDIA(インド)
  • Reinhard Clemen(レインハード・クレメン)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Heinrich Liegler(ハインリッヒ・レイグラー)AUSTRIA(オーストリア)
  • Takami Kamata(鎌田・孝美)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Hanadi Almarzouq(ハナディ・アルマゾーク)BAHRAIN(バーレーン)
第92回 師範認定者 平成26年8月15日
  • Consuelo Murillo Hurtado(コンスエーロ・ムリーリョ・ファタード)COLOMBIA(コロンビア)
  • Tono Gimeno(トノ・ヒメノ)SPAIN(スペイン)
  • Liliana FlórezRamírez(リリアナ・フロレス・ラミレス)COLOMBIA(コロンビア)
  • Joan Piquer Garcia(ジョアン・ピッケル・ガルシーア)SPAIN(スペイン)
第93回 師範認定者 平成26年9月2日
  • Amanda Apps(アマンダ・アップス)UK(イギリス)
第94回 師範認定者 平成26年9月24日
  • 永吉 美枝子(富山県射水市)
第95回 師範認定者 平成26年11月4日
  • Mizuho Watanabe(渡辺・瑞穂)USA(アメリカ)
  • Hiroko Misawa(三沢・宏子)USA(アメリカ)
第96回 師範認定者 平成27年1月21日
  • 葉月 あつこ(東京都)
  • 渡邉 由紀子(東京都)
  • あくつ くみこ(群馬県伊勢崎市)
第97回 師範認定者 平成27年4月8日
  • Clara Barenne(クララ・バレニー)FRANCE(フランス)
  • Purvi Jayaaraaj(プーヴィ・ジェヤージ)INDIA(インド)
  • Elba Rosa Martinez(エルバ・ロサ・マルティネス)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
第98回 師範認定者 平成27年4月28日
  • Silvia Luz Răbago Castro(シルヴィア・ルス・ラバゴ カストロ)MEXICO(メキシコ)
  • Miguel Angel Borlán Martínez(ミゲル・アーンヘル・ボルラーン マルティーネス)SPAIN(スペイン)
第99回 師範認定者 平成27年6月3日
  • 神前 満紀子(愛知県名古屋市)
  • 福井 利恵(千葉県)
  • 高垣 ゆみ子(広島市)
  • 大桑 京子(徳島市)
第100回 師範認定者 平成27年7月9日
  • Christel Künster(クリステル・クンスター)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Tatiana Sorokoletova(タティアナ・ソロコレトヴァ)RUSSIAN FEDERATION(ロシア)
  • Eva Hippe(エヴァ・ヒッパ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Vishal Singh(ヴィシャール・シン)UK(イギリス)
第101回 師範認定者 平成27年8月26日
  • David Bolton(デイビッド・ボルトン)UK(イギリス)
  • Shaun Mckeown(ショーン・マキオーン)UK(イギリス)
第102回 師範認定者 平成27年10月6日
  • Cristina Taurozzi(クリスティーナ・タウロッツィ)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Natasha Palikuca(ナターシャ・パリクチャ  )CANADA(カナダ)
第103回 師範認定者 平成27年11月18日
  • 阿山 寛江(京都市)
  • 千葉 太郎(千葉県船橋市)
第104回 師範認定者 平成28年1月27日
  • 澤井 隆宏(沖縄県名護市)
第105回 師範認定者 平成28年2月23日
  • Robert Charles Stratton(ロバート・チャールズ・ストラットン)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Anna Ilieva(アンナ・イリエヴァ)CANADA(カナダ)
第106回 師範認定者 平成28年3月28日
  • Takashi Ogawa(小川・隆)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第107回 師範認定者 平成28年4月22日
  • 久高 穎(沖縄県那覇市)
  • 堺 光子(京都市)
第108回 師範認定者 平成28年5月15日
  • Lin Chou Ho James(林洲禾・)TAIWAN(台湾)
  • Alvi Chu(朱瑞欣・)HONG KONG(香港)
第109回 師範認定者 平成28年7月19日
  • 竹澤 美治(東京都)
  • 市江 梨紗(東京都)
第110回 師範認定者 平成28年8月9日
  • Ainara Iturregui(アイナラ・イトゥレギィ)SPAIN(スペイン)
  • Santiago González Morales(サンティアーゴ・ゴンザレス・モラレス)SPAIN(スペイン)
  • Jos Gayá Puig(ホス・ガヤ・プイグ)SPAIN(スペイン)
  • Isabel Pesquera(イサベル・ペスケラ)SPAIN(スペイン)
  • Jesús Taboada(ヘスース・タボアダ)SPAIN(スペイン)
第111回 師範認定者 平成28年8月30日
  • Jan Mizushima(水島・ジャン)USA(アメリカ)
  • Liz Sutton(リズ・サットン)UK(イギリス)
  • Veronica Hearn(ヴェロニカ・ハーン)UK(イギリス)
  • Carole Dawson(キャロル・ドウソン)UK(イギリス)
第112回 師範認定者 平成28年9月27日
  • Nancy See(ナンシー・シー)USA(アメリカ)
  • Dr.Maria Danilychev.M.D(マリヤ・ダニルゥチェヴァ)USA(アメリカ)
  • Carolina Nieto Tejero(カロリナ・ニエト・テヘロ)SPAIN(スペイン)
第113回 師範認定者 平成29年1月25日
  • 長谷部 暁子(新潟県豊栄市)
  • 森 玲子(岐阜県高山市)
第114回 師範認定者 平成29年2月21日
  • Jotaro Kashihara(樫原・丈太郎)USA(アメリカ)
  • Takako Fujii(藤井・貴子)USA(アメリカ)
  • Kausalya DenisePayne-Ollivier(カウソウヤ・デニース・ペイン オリヴィア)USA(アメリカ)
第115回 師範認定者 平成29年4月11日
  • 大野 知子(埼玉県上尾市)
  • 河合 万里子(岐阜県郡上市)
  • 林 圭子(長野県諏訪市)
第116回 師範認定者 平成29年5月14日
  • Chan Sze Yuet Alicia(陳思月・)HONG KONG(香港)
  • Wilfred Yeo(楊鏡川・)SINGAPORE(シンガポール)
第117回 師範認定者 平成29年6月6日
  • Michelle Chen-Yu Chen(陳貞攸・)TAIWAN(台湾)
  • Lee Chen-Ting(李振廷・)TAIWAN(台湾)
  • Wu Fang Yi(呉芳儀・)TAIWAN(台湾)
  • Wu Jou Yi(?柔儀・)TAIWAN(台湾)
  • Chen Chiung-Chi(陳芎之・)TAIWAN(台湾)
第117回 師範認定者 平成29年8月2日
  • Ruth Hinks(ルース・ヒンクス)UK(イギリス)
第118回 師範認定者 平成29年10月17日
  • Saurang McEwen (サーラン・マキュエン)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Martina Debreux(マルティナ・ディブロー)CANADA(カナダ)
第119回 師範認定者 平成29年10月31日
  • 望月 典子(島根県飯石郡)
  • 浅野 紅美(富山県射水郡)
  • 指方 照章(長崎県大村市)
  • 井上 良太(東京都)
第120回 師範認定者 平成29年11月14日
  • Linda L.Watermeyer(リンダ・ウォーターメイヤー)USA(アメリカ)
第121回 師範認定者 平成30年1月20日
  • Simona Corra(シモナ・コーッラ)ITALY(イタリア)
第122回 師範認定者 平成30年2月6日
  • 山元 月乃(東京都小平市)
第123回 師範認定者 平成30年4月23日
  • Erin SomersetSullivan(エリン・ソマーセット・サリヴァン)USA(アメリカ)
第124回 師範認定者 平成30年8月3日
  • Pascal Lemaire(パスカル・ルメール)FRANCE(フランス)
  • David Silva(ダヴィド・スィルヴァ)PORTUGAL(ポルトガル)
  • José Neves (ジョゼ・ネヴェス)PORTUGAL(ポルトガル)
第125回 師範認定者 平成30年8月23日
  • 山本 順英(北海道札幌市)
  • 和田 由紀(神奈川県鎌倉市)
第126回 師範認定者 平成30年9月25日
  • Dolphyn Boschman(ドルフィン・ボッシュマン)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Yasuko Tedaka(樋高・靖子)CANADA(カナダ)
第127回 師範認定者 平成30年12月13日
  • 飯野 由美子(岐阜市)
  • 中内 靖子(徳島市)
第128回 師範認定者 平成31年2月26日
  • Maki Yama(ヤマ・真紀)USA(アメリカ)
第129回 師範認定者 平成31年3月17日
  • Carolina Roca(カロリナ・ロカ)SPAIN(スペイン)
第130回 師範認定者 平成31年4月22日
  • 仁木 智栄子(大阪府吹田市)
  • Wilson Wu(呉韋賢・)SINGAPORE(シンガポール)
第131回 師範認定者 令和1年6月11日
  • Marlène Lirette (マーレイン・リーレット)CANADA(カナダ)
第132回 師範認定者 令和1年10月16日
  • Lorraine Hendry Meyer(ロレイン・ヘンドリー・マイヤー)USA(アメリカ)
  • Joan C. Nordhagen(ジョーン・C.・ノーダーゲン)USA(アメリカ)
  • Terrye Shea(テリー・シ―)USA(アメリカ)
  • Meltem Oner(メルテム・オナー)CANADA(カナダ)
第133回 師範認定者 令和1年11月5日
  • A.I(鹿児島県奄美市)
  • 長尾 愛(兵庫県西宮市)
  • Chieko Moriya(守矢・千江子)AUSTRALIA(オーストラリア)
  • 山本 尚子(大阪府大東市)
第134回 師範認定者 令和1年12月9日
  • Karin Birchler(カリン・ビルヒラー)SWISS(スイス)
  • Lim Siew Siew(林秀秀・)SINGAPORE(シンガポール)
第135回 師範認定者 令和2年1月19日
  • Nan Zhou(周南・)CHINA(中国)
  • Yi Sun(?怡・)CHINA(中国)
  • Yan Cen Liu(刘晏岑・)CHINA(中国)
  • Sei Gyoto(井?彤・)CHINA(中国)
第136回 師範認定者 令和2年2月4日
  • 吉田 陸夫(岩手県紫波郡)
第137回 師範認定者 令和2年10月13日
  • 上村 良子(熊本県合志市)
  • 大坪 美佐子(熊本県菊池郡)
第138回 師範認定者 令和3年1月26日
  • 大西 貴子(神奈川県逗子市)
  • 下牧 淑子(岐阜県郡上市)
第139回 師範認定者 令和3年6月8日
  • 多田 通子(福岡県糸島市)
  • 永井 真美(静岡県藤枝市)
  • 鈴木 佳子(静岡県牧之原市)
第140回 師範認定者 令和3年12月14日
  • Akiko Marquis-Negishi(根岸・明子)SWISS(スイス)
  • 佐倉 貴恵(東京都渋谷区)
第141回 師範認定者 令和4年5月17日
  • Eri Fukase(深瀬・恵里)USA(アメリカ)
  • Haruyo Nishimura(西村・春代)USA(アメリカ)
第142回 師範認定者 令和4年8月23日
  • 森 晶子(岐阜県高山市)
  • Shoko Kawamura(河村・昌子)CANADA(カナダ)
  • 深澤 隆子(京都市)
  • Fumiyo Sato(佐藤・文代)FRANCE(フランス)
  • 三浦 斉(栃木県宇都宮市)
第143回 師範認定者 令和5年1月24日
  • 稗嶋 明美(熊本市)
  • Reiko Nonaka(野中・玲子)FRANCE(フランス)
  • 佐藤 誠宏(大分市)
第144回 師範認定者 令和5年5月21日
  • Lei IengMui(李影梅・)MACAU(マカオ)
  • Kwong WingChi,Gigi(鄺永芝・)HONG KONG(香港)
  • Liu AlbertHoi Yee(廖海儀・)HONG KONG(香港)
  • Cho Chi Wai(曹志偉・)HONG KONG(香港)
第145回 師範認定者 令和6年3月1日
  • Barbara Spolverato(バーバラ・スポルヴェラート)ITALY(イタリア)
  • Maureen C.McGinty(モーリーン・C.・マッギンティ)UK(イギリス)
  • Silvia Filippin(シルヴィア・フィリッピン)ITALY(イタリア)
第146回 師範認定者 令和6年3月31日
  • Nataliia Katernoza(ナタリーア・ケイタノザ)CYPRUS(キプロス)
  • Gauthier Papp(ゴウチエー・パップ)FRANCE(フランス)
  • Dr.Christian Kiefer(クリスチャン・キーファー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Erla OskSigtryggsdottir(アールラ・オスク・スィクトリグスドティア)SWEDEN(スウェーデン)
  • Anna SifKalmansdottir(アナ・スィフ・カルマンスドティア)SWEDEN(スウェーデン)

担当師範(師範認定資格者) Frank Arjava Petter
第1回 師範認定者 平成22年9月19日
  • Eulalia Hanako Fernandes(ユウラリア・花子・フェルナンデス)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
  • Jorge Vidal(ジョージ・ヴィダル)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
  • Carmen Heller Barros(カルメン・ヘラー・ バロース)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
第2回 師範認定者 平成23年9月20日
  • Sammana HeikeGöttlicher(サマナ・ハイケ・ゴットリヒャ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第3回 師範認定者 平成24年11月20日
  • Sue van Heerden(スー・ヴァン・ヒャルデン)SOUTH AFRICA(南アフリカ)
  • Karen Lange(カレン・ラーン)SOUTH AFRICA(南アフリカ)
第4回 師範認定者 平成25年5月14日
  • Corinne Willis(コリーンヌ・ウィリス)COLOMBIA(コロンビア)
  • Mari Hall(マリー・ホール)USA(アメリカ)
第5回 師範認定者 平成26年2月25日
  • Amit Singh(アミット・スィン)INDIA(インド)
第6回 師範認定者 平成26年5月14日
  • James Landers(ジェイムス・ランダーズ )USA(アメリカ)
  • Jeannette Stellato(ジャネット・ステラート)USA(アメリカ)
第7回 師範認定者 平成26年5月23日
  • Lorraine George(ロレイン・ジョージ)USA(アメリカ)
第8回 師範認定者 平成26年12月15日
  • Apostolos Keramides(アポストロス・ケラミデス)GREECE(ギリシャ)
第9回 師範認定者 平成27年2月17日
  • Ina SaloniLeontarakis(イナ・サロニ ・レオンタラキス)GREECE(ギリシャ)
第10回 師範認定者 平成27年5月19日
  • Tianne Lastra(ティアナ・ラストラ)USA(アメリカ)
  • Hien Nguyen(ヒエン・ヌエン)USA(アメリカ)
第11回 師範認定者 平成27年6月20日
  • Carlo Mooij(カルロ・モーイ)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
第12回 師範認定者 平成27年9月23日
  • Niharika Suri(ニハリカ・スリ)INDIA(インド)
第13回 師範認定者 平成27年11月24日
  • Sônia Beatriz Kolling Da Rocha(ソニア・ベアトリス・コーリング・ダ・ホシャ)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
  • Monika Kölle(モニカ・コーレ)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
第14回 師範認定者 平成27年12月10日
  • Marita EsterDi Sipio(マリタ・エステー・ディ スィピオ)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Marta Noemi Slutzky(マルタ・ノエミ・スルツキー)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Maria PatriciaEstrada Herencia(マリア・パトリシア・エストラーダ ヘレンシア)PERU(ペルー)
  • Viviana Lilia Bojart(ヴィヴィアナ・リリア・ボハルト)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
第15回 師範認定者 平成28年6月1日
  • Shiho Olson(オルソン・志保)UNITED ARAB EMIRATES(アラブ首長国連邦)
  • Brighid Murphy(ブリジッド・マーフィー)USA(アメリカ)
第16回 師範認定者 平成28年10月12日
  • Terri Lagozzino(テリー・ラゴズィーノ)USA(アメリカ)
  • Dottie McCaughtry(ドティー・マッコートリー )USA(アメリカ)
第17回 師範認定者 平成28年12月5日
  • Gonzalo Llarrull(ゴンザリョ・レラル)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
第18回 師範認定者 平成29年5月11日
  • Kathie Lipinski(キャスィー・リピンスキー)USA(アメリカ)
第19回 師範認定者 平成29年5月31日
  • Laura Bonetzky-Joseph(ローラ・ボネツキー・ジョセフ)USA(アメリカ)
第20回 師範認定者 平成29年7月7日
  • Bianca Meyer(ビアンカ・メイヤー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Matthias Liebetruth(マティアス・リーベトゥルート)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Patrick Lankau(パトリック・ランコウ )GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Brigitte Grimberg(ブリギッテ・グリムバーグ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第21回 師範認定者 平成29年7月23日
  • Sandra DelgadoQuist(サンドラ・デルガード・クイスト)NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
第22回 師範認定者 平成29年10月12日
  • Kimberley Hubert Molleur(キンバリー・ヒュバート・モウラー)USA(アメリカ)
  • Deborah L.Pecka (デボラ・L.ペッカ)USA(アメリカ)
第23回 師範認定者 平成29年11月25日
  • Paula Caselli(パウラ・カセーリ)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Elsa Beatriz Marocco(エルサ・ベアトリス・マロッコ)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • María FlorenciaRegidor(マリア・フロレンシア・レヒドル)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Mauro de Paula Blini(マウロ・デ・ポーラ・ブリーニ)BRAZIL(ブラジル)
第24回 師範認定者 平成30年5月31日
  • Janelle DebraKlander(ジャネール・デブラ・クランダー)USA(アメリカ)
第25回 師範認定者 平成30年10月11日
  • Sharon Bykerk-Lonergan(シャロン・ベイケーク・ロナーガン)USA(アメリカ)
第26回 師範認定者 平成30年11月15日
  • Lisset PuiggrosMadueño (リセット・プイゴロス・マドゥエノ )PERU(ペルー)
  • Maiumi Harada(原田・真由美)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Maria Alejandra Coronel(マリア・アレハンドラ・コロネル)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
  • Adriana Beatriz Verzino Allasino(アドリアナ・ベアトリス・ヴェルズィーノ)COLOMBIA(コロンビア)
  • Myriam Gagliardi(ミリアム・ガリアルディ)ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)
第27回 師範認定者 平成31年4月8日
  • Volker Höh(フォルカ・フー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Veit Wilhelmy(ファイト・ヴィルヘルミー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Bärbel Knäpper(バーベル・クナッパー)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第28回 師範認定者 令和1年6月18日
  • Vlatka Toukalek(ヴラトカ・トウカレク)SWISS(スイス)
第29回 師範認定者 令和1年12月18日
  • Sua PatriciaCastro (スア・パトリシア・カストロ)COLOMBIA(コロンビア)
第30回 師範認定者 令和2年1月15日
  • Sarah Worboys(サラ・ウォーボーイズ)UK(イギリス)
第31回 師範認定者 令和3年7月21日
  • Gabrielle Mitchell(ガブリエル・ミッチェル)IRELAND(アイルランド)
第32回 師範認定者 令和3年8月14日
  • Birte Bornemann(ビアタ・ボーノマン)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第33回 師範認定者 令和4年7月13日
  • Laure Stephen(ローレ・ステフェン)UK(イギリス)
  • Giuseppe Paterniti(ジュゼッペ・パテリニーティ)ITALY(イタリア)
第34回 師範認定者 令和4年9月7日
  • Jacqueline Anne Clinkard(ジャクリン・アン・クリンカード)CANADA(カナダ)
  • Stefan Gymsa(シュテファン・ギムザ)GERMANY(ドイツ)
第35回 師範認定者 令和4年10月12日
  • Jennifer Platt(ジェニファー・プラット)UK(イギリス)
第36回 師範認定者 令和4年12月21日
  • Sara Johnson(サラ・ジョンソン)UK(イギリス)
第37回 師範認定者 令和5年2月27日
  • Anushree Abhaynath Satam(アヌシュリー・アバヤナト・サタム)INDIA(インド)
第38回 師範認定者 令和5年6月5日
  • Bärbel Reul-Hannemann(ビアベル・ホイル・ハネンマン)GERMANY(ドイツ)
  • Britta Thienemann(ブリッタ・ティーネンマン)GERMANY(ドイツ)

TOP